Meisjes U17 C Regionaal

Naam Geboortejaar
Samke Claes  
Margo Dejonghe  
Charlotte Domen  
Siel Mennes  
Lieselotte Ras  
Flore Van Oosterwijck  
Lotte Verheyen  
Hayley Verreyt  

Kalender

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekers
11/09/2021 15:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C VC TESLA LINT B
18/09/2021 18:30 Wavoc Waverse A VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
19/09/2021 11:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
25/09/2021 16:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Kokaz Kontich B (bc)
25/09/2021 14:00 Kadee Bornem (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
02/10/2021 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Wavoc Waverse B (bc)
10/10/2021 16:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs Kadee Bornem (bc)
17/10/2021 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Woka Wommelgem
23/10/2021 18:30 Wavoc Waverse A VC TESLA LINT B
23/10/2021 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC (bc)
13/11/2021 16:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Kadee Bornem (bc)
14/11/2021 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Kokaz Kontich B (bc)
20/11/2021 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs Kadee Bornem (bc)
20/11/2021 15:00 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
04/12/2021 12:00 Woka Wommelgem VC TESLA LINT B
04/12/2021 16:00 Wavoc Waverse B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
11/12/2021 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
09/01/2022 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
15/01/2022 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Kadee Bornem (bc)
16/01/2022 11:30 M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC (bc) VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
22/01/2022 12:00 Woka Wommelgem VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
22/01/2022 18:00 VC TESLA LINT B M. SIKS BLAASVELD VC (bc)
29/01/2022 18:00 Kokaz Kontich B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
29/01/2022 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Wavoc Waverse A
12/02/2022 16:00 Wavoc Waverse B (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
19/02/2022 14:30 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs Kadee Bornem (bc) VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
19/02/2022 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C
12/03/2022 17:00 VC TESLA LINT B Woka Wommelgem
12/03/2022 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Wavoc Waverse B (bc)
19/03/2022 12:30 VC Syneton Klein Brabant Puurs Kadee Bornem (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
20/03/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C
09/04/2022 18:00 Kokaz Kontich B (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
09/04/2022 14:00 Kadee Bornem (bc) VC TESLA LINT C (bc)
23/04/2022 16:00 VC TESLA LINT C (bc) Wavoc Waverse A