Meisjes U13 A Regionaal Gev.

Naam Geboortedatum
Benders Estee  
Caberghs Lucia  
Claes Renee  
Coeckelbe Noa  
Francken Lotte  
Geenen Evelien  
Geenen Liselot  
Scohy Loïs  
Van der Spiegel Coralie  
Vanhoof Louise  
Wuyts Lisa  

Kalender

DatumUurThuisploegBezoekers
18/09/2021 12:30 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
18/09/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A VC TESLA LINT B
25/09/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C Volmar Ekeren A
25/09/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc)
02/10/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
02/10/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B VC TESLA LINT C
10/10/2021 09:30 VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
16/10/2021 16:00 Wavoc Waverse A VC TESLA LINT B
16/10/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C Geel Zwart Wijnegem
16/10/2021 16:30 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc) VC TESLA LINT A
23/10/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A Volmar Ekeren A
23/10/2021 14:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B VC TESLA LINT C
23/10/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B FH NIJLEN B
30/10/2021 12:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem VC TESLA LINT A
13/11/2021 12:30 FH NIJLEN B VC TESLA LINT A
13/11/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B Geel Zwart Wijnegem
20/11/2021 14:00 VC TESLA LINT A Wavoc Waverse A
20/11/2021 15:30 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B VC TESLA LINT B
21/11/2021 09:30 VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
27/11/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc)
28/11/2021 09:30 VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc) VC TESLA LINT A
28/11/2021 09:30 Volmar Ekeren A VC TESLA LINT B
04/12/2021 14:30 FH NIJLEN B VC TESLA LINT C
04/12/2021 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc)
11/12/2021 15:00 VC TESLA LINT A VC TESLA LINT C
11/12/2021 12:30 FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
08/01/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C VC TESLA LINT A
08/01/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc)
15/01/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C VC TESLA LINT B
15/01/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A Geel Zwart Wijnegem
22/01/2022 13:00 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B VC TESLA LINT A
22/01/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc)
30/01/2022 09:30 Volmar Ekeren A VC TESLA LINT C
30/01/2022 14:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc) VC TESLA LINT B
12/02/2022 12:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem VC TESLA LINT C
12/02/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B Wavoc Waverse A
12/02/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc)
19/02/2022 12:30 FH NIJLEN B VC TESLA LINT B
19/02/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B
20/02/2022 09:30 Volmar Ekeren A VC TESLA LINT A
05/03/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C Wavoc Waverse A
12/03/2022 16:00 Wavoc Waverse A VC TESLA LINT C
12/03/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A FH NIJLEN B
12/03/2022 12:00 Geel Zwart Wijnegem VC TESLA LINT B
19/03/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C FIXIT VOLLEY KALMTHOUT B (bc)
19/03/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B VC TESLA LINT A
02/04/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B Volmar Ekeren A
02/04/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT A VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc)
03/04/2022 14:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc) VC TESLA LINT C
09/04/2022 15:00 VC TESLA LINT C FH NIJLEN B
10/04/2022 14:00 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen (bc) VC TESLA LINT A
23/04/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT C VOLMAR EKEREN B (bc)
23/04/2022 16:00 Wavoc Waverse A VC TESLA LINT A
23/04/2022 13:00 VC TESLA LINT B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B